比 賽 / 活 動 / 項 目
|
主 辦 單 位
|
獲 獎 學 生
|
Eternity Love Foundation
藝恆愛心行動
|
Eternity Love Foundation
藝恆愛心行動 |
獎學金得獎學生
陳華媛(3A)、譚沁園(4A)
|
ECF x Ocean Park – Discover Biodiversity in Campus
環保基金X海洋公園之生態普查在校園
|
Ocean Park
海洋公園
|
生態普查培訓課程及為期一學年之校園生態普查研習活動證書
陳茵桐(4A)、陳梓豪(4A)、何樂妍(4A)、張梓揚(4A)、
黎綺華(4B)
|
The 13th Hong Kong Cup Diplomatic Knowledge Contest
第十三屆香港盃外交知識競賽
|
Education Bureau
教育局
|
感謝狀
1A 全班
|
2019 “Hua Xia Cup” National Mathematical Olympiad Competition
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2019
|
The Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
香港數學奧林匹克協會 |
初賽二等奬
李澤豪(2A)、麥卓杰(2A)、陳芷穎(3A)、卓東升(3A)、
鄭杰民(3A)、陳錦龍(1A)、余慶熊(1A)、劉建陽(1C)
初賽三等奬
李莹湘(2A)、黃顯宗(3A)、曾永康(1A) |
Mathematics Book Report Competition
教育局數學閱讀報告比賽
|
Curriculum Development Institute, Education Bureau
教育局課程發展處 |
二等獎
陳芷穎(3A)
|
International Competitions & Assessments for Schools
國際聯校學科評估 (ICAS)
|
University of New South Wales
澳洲新南威爾斯大學 |
英語高級榮譽證書
簡家寶(5B)
英語優良證書
方浚杰(4A)、黃雨楷(4A)
數學榮譽證書
趙奕游(2B)、陳映君4A)、梁冰(4A)、李寶怡(4A)
數學優異證書
源琛妍(1A)、陳錦龍(1A)、李莹湘(2A)、文芷若(3A)、汪小婷(3B)
數學優良證書
劉建陽(1C)、黃顯棋(2A)、朱依婷(3A)
科學高級榮譽證書
卓東升(3A)
科學榮譽證書
曾永康(1A)、李澤豪(2A)、鄭杰民(3A)
科學優異證書
方綺雯(1A)、余慶熊(1A)、蘇嘉雯(1A)、麥卓杰(2A)、歐瑞怡(2A)、陳芷穎(3A)、徐嘉怡(3B)
科學優良證書
梁俊彥(1A)、何梓銘(2A)、陳華媛(3A)、許渠城(3B)、朱仕湛(3B)
|
2018-2019 Student Improvement Award Scheme
2018-2019年度「油尖旺區顯著進步學生奬勵計劃」
|
Yau Tsim Mong District School Liaison Committee
油尖旺區校長會 |
顯著進步學生奬
張穎誼(1A)、伍麒晹(1B)、李梓瑩(1C)、吳鍾澤1D)、
黃嘉盈(2A)、王立翰(2B)、韓星運(2C)、王俊杰(2D)、
鄺嘉城(3A)、熊婭莉(3B)、羅錦鏗(3C)、潘晟臻(3D)、
梁敬軒(4A)、蘇斯豪(4B)、蔡凱莹(4C)、李泳豪(4D)、
黃可怡(5A)、曾靖惠(5B)、劉康正(5C)、馮嘉詠(5D)、
|
Kowloon Region Age Group Squash Competition 2019
九龍地域分齡壁球比賽2019
|
Leisure and Cultural Services Department
康樂及文化事務署 |
Women Youth Division D 1st runner up
女子青少年D組亞軍:
鄺樂妍(4C) |
One Country Two Systems and Basic Law Slogan Competition
「一國兩制」與《基本法》標語創作比賽
|
Hong Kong Youth Nuture Association
香港青年培育協會 |
中學組 優異獎 Merit (Secondary School Division)
歐瑞怡(2A)
|
Inter-school Basic Law Competition
「認識憲法、 《基本法》與法治同行」 善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019
|
Shine Tak Foundation
香港善德基金會 |
初賽 F 組 第2名
許渠城(3B)、陳映君(4A)、張紫鳳(4A)、李寶怡(4A)、
陳茵桐(4A)、潘梅花(5A)、陳思茵(5A)、李明揚(5A)、
潘月榕(5B)、陳紀作(5C)
|
Yau Tsim Mong District Students Award Scheme 2018-2019
第九屆油尖旺區學生獎勵計劃
|
The Mongkok Kai-fong Association
旺角街坊會 |
優異奬:
鄭杰民(3A)、麥卓杰(2A)
獲提名嘉許奬:
蘇嘉雯(1A)、陳惠珍(2A)、張澤聰(2A) |
The 2nd All Hong Kong Dodgebee Championship (Secondary School)
第二屆全港躲避盤錦標賽(中學組)
|
Hong Kong Dodgebee Sport Club
香港躲避盤運動體育聯會 |
冠軍
伍栢傑(1B)、 陳文欣(2A)、 何梓銘(2A)、 李靜游(2A)、
石曉欣(2A)、 莊子豪(2A)、 李澤豪(2A)、 黎洛鋒(2B)、
麥許婷(2C)、 徐 韜(2C)、 曾泓國(2D)、 黃偉聰(6B)、
葉駿廷(6B) |
Yau Tsim Mong Singing Contest
「2019好聲音@油尖旺」學生歌唱比賽 |
Yau Tsim Mong District School Liaison Committee
油尖旺區校長會 |
Merit Award (Secondary Division)
中學及專業書院組優異獎:
耿詩語(4A)、張梓揚(4A) |
The 36th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad
第36屆香港數學競賽 |
The Education University of Hong Kong and Education Bureau
香港教育大學、教育局 |
Third-class Honour 三等獎:
劉詩琪(5A) |
Yau Tsim Mong District Outstanding Student Award
油尖旺區傑出學生獎勵計劃 |
Yau Tsim Mong District School Liaison Committee
油尖旺區校長會 |
Yau Tsim Mong District Outstanding Student
中學及專業書院組傑出學生:
呂樂宜(5A) [高中、專業書院組別]
陳芷穎(3A) [初中組別] |
"100th Anniversary of the May Fourth Movement" Exhibition - Game Booth
「百年五四」展覽──學生文化攤位遊戲 |
Hong Kong Chinese Culture Development Association
香港中華文化發展聯合會 |
The Most Creative Booth Award 最具創意攤位獎:
王露瑶(4A)、梁凱琳(4B)、王鞏鈺(4B)、伍常旭(4B) |
Water Safety Slogan Design Competition
2019年水上安全標語創作比賽 |
Leisure and Cultural Services Department
康樂及文化事務署 |
Second Runner-up (Secondary School Section) 中學組季軍:
黎鎮東(1C) |
Weather Observation Competition 2019
天氣觀測專題探究比賽2019 |
Organized byHo Koon Nature Education cum Astronomical Centre
Co-organized by HKO, HKMS, CoWIN
可觀自然教育中心暨天文館主辦
香港天文台、香港氣象學會及
社區天氣資訊網絡協辦 |
Merit 優異獎(最後六強):
徐紫芊(5A)、湯苑明(5B)、文蘇婷(5B)、練文彥(5B) |
True Light Girls' Invitational Mathematics Contest
真光女子數學邀請賽 |
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
香港真光中學 |
Merit 優異獎:
梁冰(4A) |
Hong Kong Children and Youth Piano Contest
香港青少年鋼琴大賽
|
Yuen Long Town Hall
元朗大會堂 |
Silver Award (Open) 銀獎(公開組):
周汶羲(5A) |
Service-Learning Expo
服務學習計劃博覽
|
Chung Chi College, CUHK
香港中文大學崇基學院 |
Certificate of Appreciation 嘉許證書:
丁嘉寶(5A)、林僥桐(5B)、黎靜(5B)、曾靖惠(5B)、梁家威(5B) |
Clean up work in wake of Super Typhoon Mangkhut
颱風山竹社區善後工作
|
Civil Aid Service
民眾安全服務隊 |
Letter of Appreciation 表揚信:
梁浩泓(3D)、劉雅雯(3A)、文蘇婷(5B)
|
Book Essay Writing Competition
(Senior Form)
第30屆中學生好書龍虎榜
書評寫作比賽(高級組)
|
Hong Kong Professional Teachers' Union
香港教育專業人員協會 |
The second runner-up 季軍:
陳紀作(5C)
Merit Award 優異獎:
李明揚(5A) |
MI Young Writers Award 2019
MI Young 年輕作家獎 2019
|
Magazines International (Asia) Limited
馬己仙國際(亞洲)有限公司 |
Top 50 candidates (Senior Section) 最後50強(高級組):
梁凱琳(4B) |
The Hong Kong Schools Music Festival
第71屆香港學校音樂節 |
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 |
Graded Piano Solo- Grade 4 Proficiency Award:
伍嘉裕(2B)
二胡獨奏-高級組 良好獎:
梁紫君(4C)
Graded Piano Solo- Grade 6 Merit Award:
周汶羲(5A) |
A.S. Watson Group HK Student Sports Awards
屈臣氏集團香港學生運動員獎
|
Organized by A.S. Watson Group, Co-organized by Education Bureau and Home Affairs Bureau
屈臣氏集團主辦
教育局及民政事務局協辦 |
運動員獎2018-2019
王傑(5D) |
Forty Years of Reform and Opening-up Project Learning Award Scheme
(Junior Form)
改革開放四十年專題研習獎勵計劃 初中組
|
Education Bureau
教育局 |
Merit Award 優異獎:
曾弘慧(3A)、羅靖雯(3A)、陳華媛(3A)、劉雅雯(3A) |
Level 3 Certificate in Graded Examination in Music Performance (Grade 8 Piano)
八級鋼琴考試
|
The Associated Board of the Royal Schools of Music
英國皇家音樂學院聯合委員會 |
Passed with Merit 優異:
徐紫芊(5A) |
International Children's ecological Forum "The Green Planet through
the children's eyes" Drawing Competition
國際兒童生態藝術創作大賽
|
UNESCO,Russia Federal Assembly
聯合國教科文組織、俄羅聯邦國會等 |
Laureate Award 國際金獎:
張靜宜(3A) |
Future Stars - Upward Mobility Scholarship
明日之星-上游獎學金計劃 |
The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
香港社會服務聯會 |
Upward Mobility Scholarship 上游獎學金:
廖穎倩(6A)、陳思茵(5A) |
The Best Improvement Award 2018
2018第四屆全港青少年進步獎 |
Elsie Tu Education Fund
杜葉錫恩教育基金 |
全港青少年進步獎優異獎:
陸楚然(3A)、梁家俊(4A)、羅家怡(5A) |
Proudance Dance Competition 2019
Proudance 舞蹈比賽2019 |
Jockey Club Hung Hom Youth S.P.O.T.
賽馬會紅磡青年空間 |
Participation 參與證書:
薛慈心(6B) |
Ng Teng Fong Scholarship
黃廷方獎學金 |
The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
香港社會服務聯會 |
Ng Teng Fong Scholarship
黃廷方獎學金榮譽證書:
梁立威(5A) |
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2017-18
青苗學界進步獎2017-18 |
Youth Arch Foundation
青苗基金 |
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 青苗學界進步獎:
呂珈晞(2B)、司徒欣熙(2C)、廖永和(2D)、朱復全(2D)、
王文鋒(3A)、黃昊(3B)、符濤(3C)、譚嘉樂(3C)、
宋保榮(4B)、劉卓楠(4B)、阮智強(4C)、
巢景瑜(5A)、黎靜(5B)、 劉康正(5C)、梁偉傑(5D)、
葉晴餘(6A)[特別嘉許]、方夢璇(6B)、覃藝熊(6D) |
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 |
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
|
中三、四級男子組普通話詩詞獨誦季軍:
伍常旭(4B) |
Young Writers Training Scheme 2018/19
2018/19學年「小作家培訓計劃」 |
MingPao & Standing Committee on Language Education and Research (SCOLAR)
明報、語文教育及研究常務委員會
|
入選小作家:
陳惠珍(2A)、歐瑞怡(2A)、何梓銘(2A)、彭永滿(1A)、蘇嘉雯(1A) |
Kowloon Region Age Group Squash Competition 2018
九龍地域分齡壁球比賽2018 |
Leisure and Cultural Services Department
康樂及文化事務署 |
Women Youth Division D Bronze Medal
女子青少年D組季軍:
鄺樂妍(4C) |
Grade Five in Karate-do
空手道五級
|
Union Karate-do Association Hong Kong
香港空手道聯邦會 |
Blue Belt
藍帶:
薛慈心(6B) |
Inter-school Swimming Competition 2018/2019 Division Three (Kowloon2)
校際游泳比賽第三組別九龍二區 |
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation
香港學界體育聯會 |
Bronze Medal (Boys C Grade 50m Free Style)
銅牌(男丙50米自由泳)
張澤聰(2A)
Bronze Medal (Boys C Grade 100m Free Style)
銅牌(男丙100米自由泳)
張澤聰(2A)
|